MATCH
MATCH STATS
| Ivania Martinich | Audrey Dabomve |
1st SERVE % | 25/28 (89%) | 19/31 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/25 (92%) | 5/19 (26%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 1/3 (33%) | 2/12 (17%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/31 (77%) | 4/28 (14%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 48/59 (81%) | 11/59 (19%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 7 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 |
| 0-0 | Audrey Dabomve |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] |
Ivania Martinich | 1-0 | |
0-0, 40-15 |
| 2-0 | Audrey Dabomve |
| 3-0 | Audrey Dabomve |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] |
Ivania Martinich | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 |
| 5-0 | Audrey Dabomve |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] |
| 6-0 | |
2 |
Ivania Martinich | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 |
Ivania Martinich | 1-0 | |
Ivania Martinich | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 |
| 3-0 | Audrey Dabomve |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] |
Ivania Martinich | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 |
| 5-0 | Audrey Dabomve |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] |
| 6-0 | |
Chile
25.07.95, 28 years
893 14
31.205 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
09.08.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ivania Martinich vs. Audrey Dabomve - H2H matches
Ivania Martinich form & Audrey Dabomve form
Ivania Martinich - last matches
W60+H Santiago - Clay |
08.11.21 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay |
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Alejandra Alvarez | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Frederiksberg - Clay |
02.08.21 qual. | vs. Emily Welker | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-2, 2-6, 6-74 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Melisa Senli | 5-7, 6-0, 1-6 | | match details |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Fanny Norin | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 | | match details |
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 7-5, 4-1, Riko Sawayanagi - retired | | match details |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Rania Azziz | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
14.06.21 q 2 | vs. Cora Stefanie Barber | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | | match details |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Lexington Reed | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Lyubov Kostenko | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Cora Stefanie Barber | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | | match details |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
23.05.21 q 2 | vs. Adela Moravcova | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Lucia Pinkova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 6-76, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
09.02.21 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
08.02.21 q 2 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Defne Erbakan | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Audrey Dabomve - last matches
W35 Bujumbura - Clay |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Smita Walhekar | Smita Walhekar - walk over | | match details |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay |
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yifei Huang | Yifei Huang - walk over | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jian Ibrahim | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Cristina Rodriguez Duenas | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Barbara Rusu | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Warmbad - Clay |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Helena Mohamed | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Juliette Loliee | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Hard |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Shahd Habib | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Corina Mader | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Tea Lukic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Irys Ekani | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
05.06.19 qual. | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Helena Verbeeck | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | match details |
29.04.19 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
24.04.19 qual. | vs. Agathe Timsit | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 1-6, 7-68, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Eline Audenaert | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-71, 1-6 | | match details |