INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ana Bianca Mihaila vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - H2H matches
14.07.17 | 1/4 | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | Ana Bianca Mihaila | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
12.10.15 | 1/4 | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | Ana Bianca Mihaila | 6-71, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Ana Bianca Mihaila form & Jacqueline Cabaj Awad form
Ana Bianca Mihaila - last matches
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Su Yavuz | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Oryna Stoliarchuk | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.11.19 1/2 | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.19 1/4 | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-3, 6-71, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Aya El Sayed | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Polina Monova | 3-0, Polina Monova - retired | match details | |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Focsani - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Andreea Rosca | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Andreea Elena Iordachi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Iulia Vlaiculescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - last matches
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 1-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Kashish Bhatia | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Nehanda Thomias | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 1-6, 0-1, - Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - retired | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-4, 6-715, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucia De Santa Ana | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 3rd round | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-4, 4-6, 0-3, - Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - retired | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Fiona Ganz | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sandy Marti | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/2 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Malygina | 7-65, 6-1 | match details |