INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jacqueline Cako vs. Petra Rampre - H2H matches
11.01.16 | q 2 | Jacqueline Cako | Petra Rampre | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Daytona Beach | Clay |
07.10.13 | 1st round | Jacqueline Cako | Petra Rampre | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Macon | Hard |
Jacqueline Cako form & Petra Rampre form
Jacqueline Cako - last matches
W25+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Astra Sharma | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Pamela Montez | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Las - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Midland - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
13.01.20 q 1 | vs. Teliana Pereira | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Tucson - Hard | ||||
22.11.19 1st round | vs. Brynn Boren | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Dallas - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Waco - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Danilina | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Alexa Noel | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Barnett | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 4-6, 7-63, 7-10 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
07.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ziyue Sun | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-70, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 1st round | vs. Jovana Jovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Singapore - Hard | ||||
24.05.19 1/4 | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Charmaine Shi Yi Seah | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Singapore - Hard | ||||
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 7-61, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Lynelle En Tong Lim | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
09.03.19 q 1 | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Surprise - Hard | ||||
12.02.19 qual. | vs. Louisa Chirico | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nicole Mossmer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
16.01.19 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
07.01.19 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
31.12.18 q 1 | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Petra Rampre - last matches
Sumter - Hard | ||||
13.06.16 q 1 | vs. Sandra Dynka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.06.16 q 2 | vs. Abigail Forbes | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Pelham - Clay | ||||
13.04.16 1st round | vs. Alla Kudryavtseva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.04.16 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
11.04.16 q 1 | vs. Taylor Roland | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
11.04.16 q 2 | vs. Nami Otsuka | 7-5, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
14.03.16 q 1 | vs. Shelby Talcott | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Daytona Beach - Clay | ||||
11.01.16 q 1 | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.16 q 2 | vs. Jacqueline Cako | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Macon - Hard | ||||
26.10.15 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Neel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Brianna Thompson | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kirkland - Hard | ||||
05.10.15 qual. | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.15 q 2 | vs. Ashley Kratzer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Albuquerque - Hard | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Redding - Hard | ||||
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Ena Shibahara | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.15 2nd round | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Ashley Weinhold | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Raleigh - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 2nd round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Emma Flood | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
27.04.15 q 2 | vs. Nicole Frenkel | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.04.15 q 1 | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Dothan - Clay | ||||
20.04.15 q 2 | vs. Marie Norris | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Jessica Moore | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.04.15 qual. | vs. Michaela Gordon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.04.15 q 1 | vs. Lindsay Lee-Waters | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Pelham - Clay | ||||
13.04.15 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
06.04.15 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.15 2nd round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Osprey - Clay | ||||
30.03.15 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Palm Harbor - Clay | ||||
23.03.15 q 1 | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |