INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jada Robinson vs. Bojana Markovic - H2H matches
06.11.17 | q 1 | Jada Robinson | Bojana Markovic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Waco | Hard |
Jada Robinson form & Bojana Markovic form
Jada Robinson - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Flores | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Cherysh Endurance Henry | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Alana Smith | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-4, 6-75, 2-10 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-73, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-1 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Brianna Baldi | 2-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Carolyn Campana | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kristen Seabury | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Briana Szabo | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Failla | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Qavia Lopez | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Kelly Keller | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Giorgia Roselli | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-74, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Florentine Dekkers | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Lawrence - Hard | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Landisville - Hard | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Junri Namigata | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Bojana Markovic - last matches
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Baton Rouge - Hard | ||||
18.06.18 q 1 | vs. Trang Huynh Phuong Dai | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
12.06.18 qual. | vs. Gail Brodsky | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.06.18 q 2 | vs. Emily Fanning | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.17 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Waco - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Meg Kowalski | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
13.07.17 2nd round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Anamarija Stevanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Emilie Francati | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
30.05.17 1st round | vs. Bianka Bekefi | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.04.17 1/4 | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.04.17 2nd round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.17 qual. | vs. Maria Patrascu | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.03.17 2nd round | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.17 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.17 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.02.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.17 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
06.02.17 qual. | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.02.17 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
31.01.17 1st round | vs. Gabriela Van De Graaf | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.01.17 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |