Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belgium
03.03.94, 30 years
03.03.94, 30 years
Jade Schoelink vs. Caroline Van De Wijgaart - H2H matches
24.06.13 | q 1 | Jade Schoelink | Caroline Van De Wijgaart | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Breda | Clay |
Jade Schoelink form & Caroline Van De Wijgaart form
Jade Schoelink - last matches
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Yumi Nakano | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Fiona Gervais | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
St.Poelten - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.14 2nd round | vs. Vera Aleshcheva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.09.14 1/2 | vs. Barbara Haas | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.14 1/4 | vs. Nicole Rottmann | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Diana Sumova | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Erika Vogelsang | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Inger Van Dijkman | 3-6, 0-2, - Jade Schoelink - retired | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Sofia Smagina | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Emma Laine | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 q 2 | vs. Julie Renson-Miquel | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Angeliki Kairi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.06.14 qual. | vs. Maria Tritou | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
23.06.14 2nd round | vs. Carolin Schmidt | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
23.06.14 1/4 | vs. Barbara Haas | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Beatriz Rodrigues Bento | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
09.06.14 q 2 | vs. Nina-Isabella Scholten | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.06.14 qual. | vs. Annabelle Hageman | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Lima - Clay | ||||
17.03.14 1st round | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Manchester - I. hard | ||||
11.11.13 1st round | vs. Clemence Fayol | 0-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
04.11.13 1st round | vs. Anna Smith | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bogota - Hard | ||||
21.10.13 1st round | vs. Sofia Munera Sanchez | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
21.10.13 1/4 | vs. Andrea Koch-Benvenuto | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.10.13 2nd round | vs. Maria Gomez Saldarriaga | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Pereira - Clay | ||||
14.10.13 1/4 | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.10.13 1/2 | vs. Anna Katalina Alzate Esmurzaeva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.10.13 1st round | vs. Laura Gomez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Caroline Van De Wijgaart - last matches
Knokke - Clay | ||||
11.07.16 q 2 | vs. Sandra Bozinovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Odile Maesfranckx | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
22.06.16 1st round | vs. Cristina Moroi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
15.06.16 1st round | vs. Ana Savic | 6-2, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.05.16 qual. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.05.16 qual. | vs. Sarah Finck | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.02.16 2nd round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.02.16 1st round | vs. Yifei Yang | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
22.02.16 qual. | vs. Janina Geiss | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.16 qual. | vs. Emma Lene | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.02.16 1st round | vs. Federica Prati | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 q 1 | vs. Alicia Barnett | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nieuwpoort - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Smirnova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 q 1 | vs. Vinciane Remy | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 q 1 | vs. Victoria Smirnova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 q 1 | vs. Louise Lampla | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Breda - Clay | ||||
23.06.14 q 1 | vs. Kanami Tsuji | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 q 1 | vs. Ann-Kathrin Wind | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
31.03.14 q 1 | vs. Huijie Li | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.03.14 q 1 | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
17.03.14 q 2 | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.03.14 q 1 | vs. Tulin Dagilmisgul | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.03.14 q 1 | vs. Matilde Danieli | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.14 qual. | vs. Vera Lapko | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Fleurus - Clay | ||||
26.08.13 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Westende Middelkerke - Hard | ||||
12.08.13 q 1 | vs. Marine Fontaine | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
22.07.13 q 1 | vs. Andreea Mihai | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 q 1 | vs. Paloma Mielgo | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Breda - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 q 1 | vs. Jade Schoelink | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |