Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
25.05.96, 27 years
25.05.96, 27 years
Jade Schoelink vs. Nina-Isabella Scholten - H2H matches
09.06.14 | q 2 | Jade Schoelink | Nina-Isabella Scholten | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Amstelveen | Clay |
Jade Schoelink form & Nina-Isabella Scholten form
Jade Schoelink - last matches
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Yumi Nakano | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Fiona Gervais | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
St.Poelten - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 1/2 | vs. Barbara Haas | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.14 2nd round | vs. Vera Aleshcheva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.09.14 1/4 | vs. Nicole Rottmann | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Erika Vogelsang | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Diana Sumova | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Inger Van Dijkman | 3-6, 0-2, - Jade Schoelink - retired | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Sofia Smagina | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Emma Laine | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Angeliki Kairi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.06.14 qual. | vs. Maria Tritou | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.06.14 q 2 | vs. Julie Renson-Miquel | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Beatriz Rodrigues Bento | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
23.06.14 2nd round | vs. Carolin Schmidt | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
23.06.14 1/4 | vs. Barbara Haas | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 q 2 | vs. Nina-Isabella Scholten | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
09.06.14 qual. | vs. Annabelle Hageman | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Lima - Clay | ||||
17.03.14 1st round | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Manchester - I. hard | ||||
11.11.13 1st round | vs. Clemence Fayol | 0-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
04.11.13 1st round | vs. Anna Smith | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bogota - Hard | ||||
21.10.13 2nd round | vs. Maria Gomez Saldarriaga | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.13 1/4 | vs. Andrea Koch-Benvenuto | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.10.13 1st round | vs. Sofia Munera Sanchez | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Pereira - Clay | ||||
14.10.13 2nd round | vs. Paula Perez Garcia | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.13 1/4 | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.10.13 1st round | vs. Laura Gomez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Nina-Isabella Scholten - last matches
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 q 2 | vs. Valentina Mokrova | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
24.08.15 qual. | vs. Jennifer Wacker | 1-3, - Nina-Isabella Scholten - retired | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
17.08.15 q 1 | vs. Andrea Raaholdt | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 q 1 | vs. Phonexay Chitdara | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Katharina Jacob | 1-4, - Nina-Isabella Scholten - retired | match details | |
Ponta Delgada - Hard | ||||
20.04.15 qual. | vs. Simone Simas | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Mafalda Fernandes | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
20.04.15 q 1 | vs. Raquel Fernandes | 6-72, 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
Ponta Delgada - Hard | ||||
13.04.15 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.04.15 qual. | vs. Miriam Civera Lima | Miriam Civera Lima - walk over | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.03.15 q 2 | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.15 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Gisonna | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.15 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Pakatsochvili | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
02.03.15 q 2 | vs. Ani Vangelova | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.02.15 q 2 | vs. Andreea Cula | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.15 qual. | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.15 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Prenko | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
02.02.15 qual. | vs. Hanna Landener | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.02.15 2nd round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.02.15 1st round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.01.15 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Cakirer | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
26.01.15 1st round | vs. Yihong Li | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.01.15 qual. | vs. Siyu Chen | 6-2, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Kaarst - Carpet | ||||
19.01.15 q 1 | vs. Hanna Landener | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
12.01.15 q 1 | vs. Lenka Kuncikova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Paulina Wulcan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.14 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.14 q 1 | vs. Anna Hermann | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.14 qual. | vs. Paulina Wulcan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
20.10.14 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Gustafson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |