MATCH
06.04.15 | 2nd round | Jade Suvrijn | Ksenija Sharifova | 6-1, 6-1 | Santa Margherita | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jade Suvrijn vs. Ksenija Sharifova - H2H matches
06.04.15 | 2nd round | Jade Suvrijn | Ksenija Sharifova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Jade Suvrijn form & Ksenija Sharifova form
Jade Suvrijn - last matches
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 q 1 | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-4, 6-75, 2-10 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
16.04.21 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
19.03.21 1/4 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 0-3, - Jade Suvrijn - retired | match details | |
18.03.21 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Carla Del Barrio | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 7-67, 10-6 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-3, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Klara Hajkova | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Luna Meers | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Ksenija Sharifova - last matches
Nules - Clay | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Castellon - Clay | ||||
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Anita Wagner | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
17.11.17 1/4 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Vinaros - Clay | ||||
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Roja De - Clay | ||||
18.10.17 2nd round | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Isabella Harvison | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 2-6, 1-3, - Ksenija Sharifova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Sanya Madan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Ana Biskic | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Eva Siska | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Lleida - Clay | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Jil Teichmann | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-4, 3-1, Nora Ayala Serra - retired | match details | |
01.05.17 q 2 | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Marta Garcia Gausi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 7-66, 7-65 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Adriana Sosnovschi | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
12.04.17 2nd round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.17 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.17 qual. | vs. Polina Merenkova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Yasmina Karimjanova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Obispo Carretero | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Jil Nora Engelmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
27.02.17 q 2 | vs. Julia Payola | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Nules - Clay | ||||
07.12.16 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.12.16 q 2 | vs. Angela Diez Plagaro | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.16 qual. | vs. Laura Lopez Giese | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |