MATCH
26.06.19 | 1st round | Jaimee Fourlis | Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-3, 6-1 | W25 Tarvisio | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Jaimee Fourlis | Rasheeda Mcadoo | |
1st SERVE % | 27/41 (66%) | 34/52 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/27 (78%) | 18/34 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/14 (71%) | 5/18 (28%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/52 (56%) | 10/41 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/93 (65%) | 33/93 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jaimee Fourlis | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Rasheeda Mcadoo | |
0-0 | ||
Jaimee Fourlis | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Rasheeda Mcadoo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jaimee Fourlis | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Rasheeda Mcadoo | |
0-0 | ||
Jaimee Fourlis | 5-1 | |
5-2 | Rasheeda Mcadoo | |
Jaimee Fourlis | 5-3 | |
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Rasheeda Mcadoo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jaimee Fourlis | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Rasheeda Mcadoo | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Jaimee Fourlis | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
4-0 | Rasheeda Mcadoo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Jaimee Fourlis | 5-0 | |
0-0 | ||
5-1 | Rasheeda Mcadoo | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jaimee Fourlis vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo - H2H matches
26.06.19 | 1st round | Jaimee Fourlis | Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W25 Tarvisio | Clay |
Jaimee Fourlis form & Rasheeda Mcadoo form
Jaimee Fourlis - last matches
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Petra Hule | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Petra Hule | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-3, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maya Joint | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 6-4, 1-6, 7-66 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 7-68, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Maya Joint | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Petra Hule | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Astra Sharma | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Berlin - Grass | ||||
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Garcia | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 3-6, 7-5, Xinyu Wang - retired | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mara Guth | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.06.23 qual. | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-6, 0-1, - Jaimee Fourlis - retired | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
26.05.23 qual. | vs. Fiona Ferro | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Madrid - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 fin | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |
Rasheeda Mcadoo - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Ava Markham | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Paulina Montiel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lea Ma | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Malkia Ngounoue | 3-6, 7-64, 10-5 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexis Blokhina | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Katherine Hui | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Salma Ewing | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Yamakita | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Layne Sleeth | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Rhea Verma | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jessica Alsola | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details |