Holland
29.08.94, 29 years
29.08.94, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Jaimy-Gayle Van De Wal vs. Justine Pysson - H2H matches
11.07.16 | q 1 | Jaimy-Gayle Van De Wal | Justine Pysson | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Knokke | Clay |
Jaimy-Gayle Van De Wal form & Justine Pysson form
Jaimy-Gayle Van De Wal - last matches
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
15.08.16 q 2 | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.16 q 1 | vs. Claire Verwerda | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Justine Ozga | 0-6, - Jaimy-Gayle Van De Wal - retired | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
13.07.16 2nd round | vs. Astra Sharma | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.16 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-2, 1-0, Julia Terziyska - retired | match details | |
11.07.16 qual. | vs. Mathilde Devits | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Justine Pysson | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.07.16 q 2 | vs. Jade Lewis | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
06.07.16 1st round | vs. Luisa Marie Huber | 6-2, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
23.12.13 qual. | vs. Mi-Rae Ham | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.12.13 q 1 | vs. Melissa Sehovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.12.13 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.12.13 qual. | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.13 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.12.13 qual. | vs. Ieva Irbe | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.12.13 q 1 | vs. Costanza Pera | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.11.13 2nd round | vs. Madrie Le Roux | 7-64, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.11.13 1st round | vs. Costanza Pera | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
15.07.13 q 1 | vs. Margaux Brabant | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Ludmila Vasilieva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Tanisha Rohira | 6-1, 3-0, Tanisha Rohira - retired | match details | |
24.06.13 2nd round | vs. Julia Valetova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Koeln - Clay | ||||
17.06.13 q 1 | vs. Samantha Harris | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
10.06.13 q 1 | vs. Sinead Lohan | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
03.06.13 q 1 | vs. Sofia Baptista | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
03.06.13 qual. | vs. Natividad Lopez Diaz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Athens - Hard | ||||
20.05.13 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sibenik - Clay | ||||
15.04.13 | vs. Ana Marija Banic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
15.04.13 q 1 | vs. Lucia Butkovska | 2-6, 0-3, - Jaimy-Gayle Van De Wal - retired | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Justine Pysson - last matches
W15 Cairo - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Bente Spee | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Nikol Dobrilova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Gogol | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Indy De Vroome | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Julia Payola | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Juliette Loliee | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-2, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Philippine Picard | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Selin Ovunc | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.19 qual. | vs. Carole Monnet | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Cherboug En - I. hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |