INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jana Jablonovska vs. Anette Munozova - H2H matches
31.08.15 | 1st round | Jana Jablonovska | Anette Munozova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Prague | Clay |
Jana Jablonovska form & Anette Munozova form
Jana Jablonovska - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.12.20 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.12.20 1st round | vs. Anita Wagner | 4-6, 6-4, 3-0, Anita Wagner - retired | match details | |
14.12.20 qual. | vs. Nour Gueblaoui | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Katharina Gerlach | - | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Johana Markova | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Natalie Proese | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Pia Cuk | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Lara Kaiser | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
10.08.19 1/2 | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Pia Lovric | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Sabina Machalova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-1 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Julyette Steur | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Anette Munozova - last matches
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Julie Gervais | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ruya Mavi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Patience Onebamhoin | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Smilla Kjaergaard | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Olivia Malm | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Katya Malikova | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Hala Khaled | 2-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Mariella Minetti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-3, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-62, 3-6, 6-71 | match details |