Jantje Tilbuerger vs. Alisa Axyanova 01.07.2018

Jantje Tilbuerger vs. Alisa Axyanova 01.07.2018 - Den Haag - compare

MATCH

01.07.18q 1Jantje Tilbuerger Alisa Axyanova 6-0, 6-4 Holland Den Haag Clay

MATCH STATS

6-4

Jantje Tilbuerger
Germany
15.06.01, 17 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
11.05.00, 19 years







Alisa Axyanova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Jantje Tilbuerger vs. Alisa Axyanova - head to head matches

01.07.18q 1Jantje TilbuergerAlisa Axyanova6-0, 6-4 match detailsHolland Den Haag Clay

Jantje Tilbuerger - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
14.05.19
1st round
vs. Alice Tubello2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
07.05.19
1st round
vs. Draginja Vukovic2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
24.04.19
1st round
vs. Vivien Sandberg3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
16.04.19
qual.
vs. Sofia Nami Samavati5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
15.04.19
q 1
vs. Celine Fritsch6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
11.04.19
2nd round
vs. Lexie Stevens2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
09.04.19
1st round
vs. Lidya Yargovan6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
04.03.19
q 1
vs. Tamira Paszek1-4, - Jantje Tilbuerger - retiredlostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
25.02.19
q 1
vs. Nicole Gadient1-6, 6-3, 8-10 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
20.02.19
1st round
vs. Magali Kempen1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Sarah Pang6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
18.02.19
qual.
vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Germany W15 Stuttgart - I. hard
21.01.19
qual.
vs. Alice Robbe6-4, 2-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
21.01.19
q 1
vs. Amelie Carolin Kurpiers7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
09.01.19
1st round
vs. Taisya Pachkaleva2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
27.10.18
1/2
vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar6-1, 6-77, 2-6 lostmatch details
26.10.18
1/4
vs. Ivana Sebestova6-3, 5-7, 6-2 winmatch details
25.10.18
2nd round
vs. Gabriella Mujan7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
24.10.18
1st round
vs. Sandy Marti6-4, 3-6, 7-5 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
18.10.18
2nd round
vs. Linnea Malmqvist2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
17.10.18
1st round
vs. Elina Vikhryanova6-1, 4-6, 6-1 winmatch details
15.10.18
qual.
vs. Amber Washington7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
10.10.18
1st round
vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
08.10.18
qual.
vs. Yu-Ting Hsieh6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
02.10.18
1st round
vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Germany Badenweiler - Clay
05.09.18
1st round
vs. Justine Pysson5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
04.09.18
qual.
vs. Nina Lalovic6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
01.09.18
q 2
vs. Amelie Carolin Kurpiers6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Belgium Brussels - Clay
15.07.18
q 2
vs. Diana Chehoudi6-0, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Raffaela Alhach6-1, 6-0 winmatch details

Alisa Axyanova - last matches

Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
15.05.19
1st round
vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti3-6, - Alisa Axyanova - retiredlostmatch details
14.05.19
qual.
vs. Elena Covi6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
09.05.19
2nd round
vs. Barbara Gatica4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
07.05.19
1st round
vs. Rebeca Pereira6-72, 6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
02.04.19
qual.
vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
01.04.19
q 1
vs. Audrey Dabomve6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
25.03.19
q 1
vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
25.03.19
qual.
vs. Arabella Koller3-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
04.02.19
q 1
vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
28.01.19
q 1
vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Spain Vinaros - Clay
03.11.18
q 1
vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Cantanhede - Carpet
18.10.18
1st round
vs. Ana Filipa Santos6-77, 2-6 lostmatch details
Spain Telde - Clay
01.10.18
1st round
vs. Carmen Schultheiss4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Spain Ceuta - Hard
10.09.18
1st round
vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher6-74, 2-6 lostmatch details
Spain Marbella - Clay
04.09.18
1st round
vs. Julia Payola3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
04.09.18
qual.
vs. Emma Sanchez6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
03.09.18
q 2
vs. Patricija Dubinoviciute6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
01.09.18
q 1
vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Finland Savitaipale - Clay
01.08.18
1st round
vs. Angelique Svinos7-65, 1-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
30.07.18
q 1
vs. Viktoria Pavlovets6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
30.07.18
qual.
vs. Vilena Petrova2-1, Vilena Petrova - retiredwinmatch details
Finland Tampere - Clay
26.07.18
2nd round
vs. Bojana Marinkovic1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
24.07.18
1st round
vs. Emilia Hartman6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
23.07.18
qual.
vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
22.07.18
q 1
vs. Emma Eerola6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Holland Amstelveen - Clay
08.07.18
q 1
vs. Katja Milas1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Holland Den Haag - Clay
01.07.18
q 1
vs. Jantje Tilbuerger0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
11.06.18
qual.
vs. Elena Malygina1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
10.06.18
q 2
vs. Hanna Vinahradava6-3, 4-6, 6-0 winmatch details
Russia Kazan - I. hard
10.03.18
q 1
vs. Sofya Treshcheva3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
<