INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Camelia-Elena Hristea vs. Jaqueline Cristian - H2H matches
03.08.17 | 2nd round | Jaqueline Cristian | Camelia-Elena Hristea | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Targu Jiu | Clay |
Camelia-Elena Hristea form & Jaqueline Cristian form
Camelia-Elena Hristea - last matches
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Andreea-Mihwela Onitoiu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
29.08.22 q 2 | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Tania Munteanu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
01.08.22 q 1 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 qual. | vs. Mihaela Lorena Marculescu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Reka Pecsi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 6-2, 2-0, Iana Tishchenko - retired | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Danai Petroula | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Adriana Maria Andronache | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Caitlin Bernard | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Curtea De - Clay | ||||
29.06.18 2nd round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | - | match details | |
28.06.18 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
27.05.18 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Stosic | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Dukic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Huliya Esen | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Karamanoleva | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Luminita Tutunaru | 6-4, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.17 q 2 | vs. Oana Irimescu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 1st round | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 5-7, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Natalia Pietras | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Oana Irimescu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 0-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Jaqueline Cristian - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Storm Hunter | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Eva Lys | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Clara Tauson | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Clara Tauson | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Caty McNally | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 1-6, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-1, 3-0, Rebecca Sramkova - retired | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
10.11.23 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Lys | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-65, 6-1 | match details |