INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Polina Golubovskaya vs. Jaqueline Cristian - H2H matches
26.10.17 | 1/4 | Jaqueline Cristian | Polina Golubovskaya | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Istanbul | I. hard |
Polina Golubovskaya form & Jaqueline Cristian form
Polina Golubovskaya - last matches
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 0-2, - Polina Golubovskaya - retired | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Bichurina | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Shanshan Guo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Rastegaeva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Shanshan Guo | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Shanshan Guo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Karin Kennel | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.11.18 1/2 | vs. Marta Lesniak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Adriana Senkarova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 5-7, 6-0, 6-710 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Polina Nazarchuk | 0-5, - Polina Golubovskaya - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 0-6, 1-3, - Polina Golubovskaya - retired | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Jaqueline Cristian - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Storm Hunter | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Eva Lys | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Clara Tauson | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Clara Tauson | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Caty McNally | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 1-6, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-1, 3-0, Rebecca Sramkova - retired | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
10.11.23 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Lys | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-65, 6-1 | match details |