INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jasmina Tinjic vs. Michaela Boev - H2H matches
13.07.15 | 1st round | Jasmina Tinjic | Michaela Boev | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Nieuwpoort | Clay |
Jasmina Tinjic form & Michaela Boev form
Jasmina Tinjic - last matches
La Marsa - Clay | ||||
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Sarra Ata | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.16 2nd round | vs. Karen Barritza | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.05.16 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Marta Paigina | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, - Jasmina Tinjic - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.15 1/4 | vs. Giada Clerici | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.07.15 2nd round | vs. Caroline Rohde-Moe | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Nieuwpoort - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 q 2 | vs. Charlotte Van Der Meij | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.07.15 qual. | vs. Dana Kremer | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.07.15 2nd round | vs. Polina Leykina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Michaela Boev | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
13.07.15 q 1 | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 1/4 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 2nd round | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 6-2, 0-1, Linda Prenkovic - retired | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
04.05.15 qual. | vs. Veronica Corning | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.12.14 1st round | vs. Anastasia Rudakova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ankara - I. hard | ||||
15.12.14 qual. | vs. Jana Fett | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.12.14 q 1 | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
15.12.14 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Rudakova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Kristinehamn - Clay | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Cornelia Lister | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Eleanor Dean | 2-3, - Jasmina Tinjic - retired | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
05.04.14 q 1 | vs. Nicole Gibbs | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Medellin - Clay | ||||
31.03.14 1st round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard | ||||
24.03.14 qual. | vs. Margarita Betova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Michaela Boev - last matches
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.18 1/4 | vs. Maya Tahan | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Arkadianou | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Josephine Kuhlman | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Luniuska Delgado | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Francesca Jones | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.18 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 6-2, 6-72, 6-76 | match details | |
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Afroditi Tzanopoulou | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Valeria Nikolaev | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
21.09.17 1/4 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |