Malaysia
08.10.90, 33 years
14.183 $
08.10.90, 33 years
14.183 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Jawairiah Noordin vs. Eunhye Lee - H2H matches
14.06.17 | 1st round | Jawairiah Noordin | Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | Gimcheon | Hard |
Jawairiah Noordin form & Eunhye Lee form
Jawairiah Noordin - last matches
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
18.04.22 q 2 | vs. Soha Sadiq | 4-6, 0-1, - Jawairiah Noordin - retired | match details | |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Estelle Najean | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 3-2, - Jawairiah Noordin - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 fin | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 7-611, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Yu Shan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-75, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Aalyka Ebrahim | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
15.06.17 2nd round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 1-4, - Jawairiah Noordin - retired | match details | |
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Dohee Lee | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 7-5, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Zi Yi Wang | 4-1, - Jawairiah Noordin - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Mary Ann Liu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.03.17 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-0, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Laura Deigman | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Kuala Lumpur - Hard | ||||
26.02.17 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
29.11.16 1st round | vs. So-Ra Lee | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Alina Gazizova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.16 qual. | vs. Minami Shuto | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.16 q 1 | vs. Dolavee Tumthong | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.16 qual. | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Jakarta - Hard | ||||
12.10.16 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Tarakan - I. hard | ||||
04.10.16 2nd round | vs. Kaitlyn Christian | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Eunhye Lee - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-1, 3-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Albina Kakenova | Albina Kakenova - walk over | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Danaiya Amangazhiyeva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Laura Samsonova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Frayman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Duru Kuscu | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Riko Hiroshima | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Da Ye Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |