INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jennifer Elie vs. Ivana Popovic - H2H matches
18.02.20 | 1st round | Ivana Popovic | Jennifer Elie | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W25 Perth | Hard |
18.02.18 | q 2 | Jennifer Elie | Ivana Popovic | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Perth | Hard |
07.11.17 | 1st round | Jennifer Elie | Ivana Popovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Bendigo | Hard |
Jennifer Elie form & Ivana Popovic form
Jennifer Elie - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
09.08.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.20 1st round | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 1-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 3-6, 1-10 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 7-61, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | |
11.07.20 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-4, 2-6, 10-12 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.20 1st round | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
19.06.20 1st round | vs. Jovana Jovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Katherine Westbury | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
29.02.20 1/2 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.20 1/4 | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 6-3, 10-2 | match details |
Ivana Popovic - last matches
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amarni Banks | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Aoi Ito | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 4-6, 6-2, 6-714 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Anna Bondar | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 fin | vs. Talia Gibson | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/2 | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Catherine Aulia | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.12.23 1/4 | vs. Mio Mushika | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emerson Jones | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Walker | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-4, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Taylah Preston | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Monique Barry | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Taylah Preston | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Monique Barry | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Laquisa Khan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |