INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jesika Maleckova vs. Sally Peers - H2H matches
22.06.15 | 1st round | Jesika Maleckova | Sally Peers | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Breda | Clay |
Jesika Maleckova form & Sally Peers form
Jesika Maleckova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Alja Senica | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eva Cikajlo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 7-66, 2-6, 1-2, - Jesika Maleckova - retired | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Ilkley - Grass | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Harmony Tan | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
03.06.23 fin | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.06.23 1/2 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.06.23 1/4 | vs. Lara Michel | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
31.05.23 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Sally Peers - last matches
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Shannon Hudson | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Judith Van Kessel | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Mornington - Clay | ||||
30.03.17 2nd round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.17 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.03.17 qual. | vs. Genevieve Lorbergs | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Tiana Windbuchler | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Mornington - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Erika Bollweg | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-71, 6-75 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Monika Rajicic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.17 qual. | vs. Monique Adamczak | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Clare - Hard | ||||
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Tiana Windbuchler | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.17 q 2 | vs. Erika Sema | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Launceston - Hard | ||||
06.02.17 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Elena Rybakina | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.10.16 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 2-6, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
24.10.16 q 1 | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rebecq - Clay | ||||
02.08.16 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 4-6, 3-4, - Sally Peers - retired | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
25.07.16 q 2 | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Brandy Hehalatu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
19.07.16 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
12.07.16 1st round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
28.06.16 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Frances Altick | 3-6, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
Breda - Clay | ||||
22.06.16 1st round | vs. Erika Vogelsang | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
15.03.16 1st round | vs. Tammi Patterson | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.03.16 qual. | vs. Karolina Wlodarczak | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |