INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Satsuki Takamura vs. Jessica Crivelletto - H2H matches
12.10.15 | qual. | Jessica Crivelletto | Satsuki Takamura | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Satsuki Takamura form & Jessica Crivelletto form
Satsuki Takamura - last matches
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Anita Wagner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 6-1, 3-6, 7-612 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Jovana Babic | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Zita Kovacs | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Jelena Lukic | 6-75, 7-64, 10-7 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Budapest - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 1-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-75, 7-65, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 7-67, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Ilona Kremen | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Jelena Lukic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Huliya Esen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
15.06.18 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.18 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 fin | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.06.18 1/2 | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2-6, 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
08.06.18 1/4 | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Katja Milas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |
Jessica Crivelletto - last matches
Caslano - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 1/4 | vs. Laura Schaeder | 3-6, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Dijon - Hard | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
08.07.18 qual. | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Andreea Velcea | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Vinciane Remy | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.06.18 1/4 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.06.18 2nd round | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Les Franqueses - Hard | ||||
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Ares Teixido Garcia | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Margarita Betova | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Natalie Proese | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.04.18 1st round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Isolde De Jong | 6-2, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Silna | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Marie Mettraux | 2-6, 7-61, 6-75 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.01.18 1st round | vs. Jelena Simic | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.18 qual. | vs. Elaine Genovese | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
26.01.18 1/4 | vs. Maria Marfutina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.01.18 2nd round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.18 1st round | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.18 qual. | vs. Julie Ball | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.12.17 2nd round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |