INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jessica Ginier vs. Camille Cheli - H2H matches
11.03.13 | qual. | Jessica Ginier | Camille Cheli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Le Havre | Clay |
Jessica Ginier form & Camille Cheli form
Jessica Ginier - last matches
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
02.02.15 q 1 | vs. Karolina Muchova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Bron - I. hard | ||||
24.02.14 2nd round | vs. Amy Bowtell | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.14 qual. | vs. Alice Savoretti | 7-64, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.14 1st round | vs. Khristina Blajkevitch | 6-2, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
24.02.14 q 1 | vs. Anais Van Cauter | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
17.02.14 q 1 | vs. Lou Adler | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
17.02.14 qual. | vs. Clara Tanielian | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
17.02.14 1st round | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Edinburgh - Clay | ||||
29.04.13 2nd round | vs. Laetitia Sarrazin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.04.13 1st round | vs. Sabrina Bamburac | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Bournemouth - Clay | ||||
22.04.13 2nd round | vs. Laetitia Sarrazin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.04.13 1st round | vs. Yasmine Guimaraes | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sibenik - Clay | ||||
15.04.13 q 1 | vs. Barbara Blaine | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.13 q 1 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.13 q 2 | vs. Diletta Alessandrelli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.04.13 2nd round | vs. Karin Morgosova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.13 qual. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
18.03.13 q 2 | vs. Andreea Istrate | 1-6, 1-0, - Jessica Ginier - retired | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
11.03.13 q 2 | vs. Aloise Dorey | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.13 qual. | vs. Camille Cheli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.13 1st round | vs. Gracia Radovanovic | 7-68, 7-65 | match details | |
11.03.13 2nd round | vs. Francesca Palmigiano | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.13 1st round | vs. Virginie Razzano | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bron - I. hard | ||||
25.02.13 2nd round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.13 1st round | vs. Virginie Ayassamy | 6-0, 3-6, 3-1, Virginie Ayassamy - retired | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
18.02.13 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Rizet | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.13 qual. | vs. Manon Peral | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
18.02.13 1st round | vs. Kinnie Laisne | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.13 q 1 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-2, 6-74, 6-74 | match details |
Camille Cheli - last matches
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sandy Callios | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Zoe Bourbotte | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Margaux Orange | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Laura Marie | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.02.18 q 2 | vs. Teodora Stinga | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.02.18 qual. | vs. Esther Bataille | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Othilia Brodin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Joanna Tomera | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Maria Carla D'Annunzio | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Franziska Kommer | 6-0, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | Shaline-Doreen Pipa - walk over | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Francesca Bullani | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Francesca Bullani | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Julia Helbet | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
03.04.17 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 2 | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Gaemperle | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
13.06.16 q 1 | vs. Ann Sophie Hahn | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 6-2, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.05.16 1st round | vs. Darya Chernetsova | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
09.05.16 q 2 | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.05.16 q 1 | vs. Maud Vigne | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.04.16 qual. | vs. Alana Parnaby | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |