INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Panna Udvardy vs. Jessy Rompies - H2H matches
02.03.21 | q 1 | Panna Udvardy | Jessy Rompies | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W25 Newport | Hard |
01.04.18 | q 2 | Jessy Rompies | Panna Udvardy | Jessy Rompies - walk over | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Panna Udvardy form & Jessy Rompies form
Panna Udvardy - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Emma Navarro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-73, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Taylor Townsend | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Kayla Day | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 7-66, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Chloe Beck | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Jessy Rompies - last matches
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 7-5, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Xiaodi You | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yiming Dang | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 3-6, - Jessy Rompies - retired | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Maegan Manasse | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.22 q 1 | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
21.06.22 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.22 qual. | vs. Sara Conde | 6-1, 4-1, Sara Conde - retired | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Clay | ||||
25.04.22 qual. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | Stephanie Wagner - walk over | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 0-6, 6-4, 2-10 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60+H Bendigo - Hard | ||||
02.01.22 q 1 | vs. Stefani Webb | 1-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.11.21 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60+H Santiago - Clay | ||||
08.11.21 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Pelham - Clay | ||||
17.05.21 q 1 | vs. Kelly Williford | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
03.05.21 q 1 | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Newport - Hard | ||||
02.03.21 q 1 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Midland - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Tori Kinard | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Suzhou - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Changsha - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
27.06.19 1/4 | vs. Rifanty Kahfiani | 3-6, 6-76 | match details |