INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jill Craybas vs. Chiara Scholl - H2H matches
04.02.13 | 1st round | Jill Craybas | Chiara Scholl | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Midland | I. hard |
Jill Craybas form & Chiara Scholl form
Jill Craybas - last matches
Carlsbad - Hard | ||||
27.07.13 q 1 | vs. Julia Boserup | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
15.06.13 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Pliskova | 7-63, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nurnberg - Clay | ||||
09.06.13 q 2 | vs. Marina Melnikova | 4-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
08.06.13 q 1 | vs. Magda Linette | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Marseille - Clay | ||||
03.06.13 qual. | vs. Irina Ramialison | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.06.13 1st round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.06.13 q 2 | vs. Cecilia Costa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
18.05.13 q 1 | vs. Oksana Kalashnikova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
13.05.13 q 2 | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 6-2, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
13.05.13 q 1 | vs. Katerina Kramperova | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
06.05.13 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
06.05.13 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Dabrowski | 7-5, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
29.04.13 1st round | vs. Yvonne Meusburger | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
20.04.13 q 1 | vs. Shuai Peng | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Katowice - Clay | ||||
11.04.13 2nd round | vs. Shahar Peer | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.04.13 1st round | vs. Julia Goerges | 6-75, 6-3, 4-1, Julia Goerges - retired | match details | |
08.04.13 qual. | vs. Irina Buryachok | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.04.13 q 2 | vs. Magda Linette | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.04.13 q 1 | vs. Sandra Zahlavova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.03.13 q 1 | vs. Jessica Pegula | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Osprey - Clay | ||||
25.03.13 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.13 2nd round | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
25.03.13 q 2 | vs. Julia Glushko | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
25.03.13 qual. | vs. Irena Pavlovic | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.13 1st round | vs. Alexa Glatch | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Innisbrook - Clay | ||||
18.03.13 1st round | vs. Ashleigh Barty | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
06.03.13 1st round | vs. Mallory Burdette | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Acapulco - Clay | ||||
23.02.13 q 1 | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Surprise - Hard | ||||
18.02.13 1st round | vs. Sally Peers | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.02.13 2nd round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Chiara Scholl - last matches
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 3-6, 2-1, - Chiara Scholl - retired | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Raquel Ducet Teixeira | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 0-6, 0-1, - Chiara Scholl - retired | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Julia Stusek | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Kan | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 The - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 7-66, 7-65 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Luca Udvardy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |