MATCH
30.09.15 | 2nd round | Johanna Larsson | Nigina Abduraimova | 6-2, 6-2 | Tashkent | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Johanna Larsson | Nigina Abduraimova | |
1st SERVE % | 45/64 (70%) | 25/42 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/45 (64%) | 13/25 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/19 (58%) | 4/17 (24%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/5 (100%) | 1/8 (13%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/42 (60%) | 24/64 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/106 (61%) | 41/106 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Nigina Abduraimova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Johanna Larsson | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Nigina Abduraimova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Johanna Larsson | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Nigina Abduraimova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Johanna Larsson | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Nigina Abduraimova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Johanna Larsson | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Nigina Abduraimova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Johanna Larsson | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Nigina Abduraimova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Johanna Larsson | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Nigina Abduraimova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Johanna Larsson | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Nigina Abduraimova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Johanna Larsson | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Johanna Larsson vs. Nigina Abduraimova - H2H matches
30.09.15 | 2nd round | Johanna Larsson | Nigina Abduraimova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Tashkent | Hard |
Johanna Larsson form & Nigina Abduraimova form
Johanna Larsson - last matches
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
08.02.20 | vs. Magda Linette | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.20 | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.02.20 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
20.01.20 1st round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.01.20 qual. | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.20 q 2 | vs. Mandy Minella | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.20 q 1 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Natasha Subhash | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 4-6, 7-62, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Danielle Lao | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
New Haven - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 1st round | vs. Lauren Davis | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.19 qual. | vs. Kirsten Flipkens | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
22.08.19 q 2 | vs. Nao Hibino | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
20.08.19 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 7-62, 7-63 | match details | |
W60 Concord - Hard | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Landisville - Hard | ||||
08.08.19 1st round | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 1/4 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
10.07.19 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Sorana Cirstea | 6-0, 7-62 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
25.06.19 q 1 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mallorca - Grass | ||||
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.06.19 q 1 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Kiki Bertens | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
29.05.19 2nd round | vs. Garbine Muguruza | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.05.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Rybarikova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Nurnberg - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 2nd round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Ellen Perez | 3-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details |
Nigina Abduraimova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 7-5, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 5-7, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-4, 3-1, Susan Bandecchi - retired | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-0, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-0, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-76, 6-2, 2-1, Jesika Maleckova - retired | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ava Markham | 7-63, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-63, 6-70, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Wilson | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Timea Babos | 6-2, 6-71, 6-73 | match details |