INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Josephine Kuhlman vs. Jennifer Elie - H2H matches
13.01.14 | qual. | Josephine Kuhlman | Jennifer Elie | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | Port St. | Clay |
14.10.13 | qual. | Jennifer Elie | Josephine Kuhlman | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | Rock Hill | Hard |
Josephine Kuhlman form & Jennifer Elie form
Josephine Kuhlman - last matches
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Kimmy A. Guerin | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Michaela Boev | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Alica Rusova | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Dejana Milenkovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.18 1/2 | vs. Ani Vangelova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Sofia Luini | 4-3, Sofia Luini - retired | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
15.10.18 q 2 | vs. Bianca Turati | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Margaret Cubitt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
01.10.18 q 2 | vs. Alana Smith | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Baranovski | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Daytona Beach - Clay | ||||
09.01.18 q 2 | vs. Anna Danilina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.01.18 q 1 | vs. Robin Anderson | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Norman - Hard | ||||
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Chloe Beck | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Jennifer Rink | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Peyton Pesavento | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Graz - Clay | ||||
16.08.17 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.08.17 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Ioana Gheorghita | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Winnipeg - Hard | ||||
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Alexandra Mueller | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 6-73, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Auburn - Hard | ||||
28.06.17 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Taylor Bridges | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Jennifer Elie - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
09.08.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.20 1st round | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 1-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 3-6, 1-10 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 7-61, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | |
11.07.20 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-4, 2-6, 10-12 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.20 1st round | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
19.06.20 1st round | vs. Jovana Jovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Katherine Westbury | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
29.02.20 1/2 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.20 1/4 | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 6-3, 10-2 | match details |