Ju-Eun Kim vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal

Ju-Eun Kim vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal - Gimcheon - compare

MATCH

12.06.17qual.Ju-Eun Kim Andrea Renee Villarreal 7-5, 6-74, 6-1 Republic of Korea Gimcheon Hard

MATCH STATS

6-1

Ju-Eun Kim
Republic of Korea
10.05.91, 27 years




897
12
16.954 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Mexico
24.03.94, 24 years




797
19
13.642 $
Andrea Renee Villarreal
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Ju-Eun Kim vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal - head to head matches

12.06.17qual.Ju-Eun KimAndrea Renee Villarreal7-5, 6-74, 6-1 match detailsRepublic of Korea Gimcheon Hard

Ju-Eun Kim - last matches

Republic of Korea Sangju - I. hard
06.06.18
2nd round
vs. Kanako Morisaki- lostmatch details
06.06.18
1st round
vs. Ah Song6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
05.06.18
qual.
vs. Qianxin Kong4-6, 6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
04.06.18
q 2
vs. Seohyeon Kim6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
03.06.18
q 1
vs. Da Bin Jun6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
15.06.17
2nd round
vs. Hanna Chang2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
14.06.17
1st round
vs. Yeon Woo Ku6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
12.06.17
qual.
vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal7-5, 6-74, 6-1 winmatch details
12.06.17
q 1
vs. Do Hee Bae6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
12.06.17
q 2
vs. Soomin Kim6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
05.06.17
1st round
vs. Dabin Kim1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Sangju - Hard
29.05.17
q 2
vs. Sunam Jeong2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Yeongwol - Hard
07.09.16
1st round
vs. Sang Hee Park1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
05.09.16
q 1
vs. Jiakang Li6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
05.09.16
q 2
vs. Soyeon Park6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
05.09.16
qual.
vs. Jin Ju Lee6-3, 2-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Yeongwol - Hard
31.08.16
1st round
vs. Nudnida Luangnam5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
29.08.16
q 1
vs. Chae Hyun Sim6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
29.08.16
q 2
vs. Ju Eun Heo6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
29.08.16
qual.
vs. Su San Na Sim6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
11.07.16
q 2
vs. Mijeong Park- lostmatch details
11.07.16
q 1
vs. Yu-Mi Hwang7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
04.07.16
1st round
vs. Yan Wang2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
04.07.16
q 2
vs. Mijeong Park7-5, 5-7, 6-4 winmatch details
04.07.16
qual.
vs. Yeong Won Jeong4-6, 7-66, 6-4 winmatch details
04.07.16
q 1
vs. Ji Yun Park7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
27.06.16
q 2
vs. Brooke Winley5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
27.06.16
q 1
vs. Ji-Hyun Lee6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Sangju - Hard
20.06.16
1st round
vs. Yan Wang4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Incheon - Hard
25.05.16
1st round
vs. Harriet Dart3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details

Andrea Renee Villarreal - last matches

Colombia Bogota - Clay
08.12.18
fin
vs. Allura Zamarripa3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
07.12.18
1/2
vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia6-2, 7-63 winmatch details
06.12.18
1/4
vs. Mariana Carvajal6-0, 7-63 winmatch details
05.12.18
2nd round
vs. Paula Andrea Coronado6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
03.12.18
1st round
vs. Gabriela Macias7-67, 6-3 winmatch details
USA Norman - Hard
12.11.18
q 2
vs. Madison Harrison7-63, 6-76, 1-6 lostmatch details
11.11.18
q 1
vs. Jerricka Boone6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Chile Colina - Clay
03.11.18
q 1
vs. Jazmin Ortenzi7-64, 4-6, 6-77 lostmatch details
Canada Saguenay - I. hard
20.10.18
q 1
vs. Nadja Gilchrist5-7, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
Japan Hamamatsu - Carpet
14.10.18
q 1
vs. Nana Kawagishi0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Japan Makinohara - Carpet
07.10.18
q 1
vs. Honoka Kobayashi0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
USA Lubbock - Hard
17.09.18
q 2
vs. Anhzelika Isaeva6-4, 2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
16.09.18
q 1
vs. Luisa Stefani2-6, 6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
El Salvador Santa Tecla - Hard
09.08.18
1/4
vs. Monica Robinson5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
08.08.18
2nd round
vs. Rut Galindo6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
07.08.18
1st round
vs. Julia Vulpio6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
France Dijon - Hard
18.07.18
2nd round
vs. Emmanuelle Salas1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
16.07.18
1st round
vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Holland Amstelveen - Clay
11.07.18
1st round
vs. Suzan Lamens3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Holland Den Haag - Clay
03.07.18
1st round
vs. Merel Hoedt3-6, 6-76 lostmatch details
Holland Alkmaar - Clay
26.06.18
1st round
vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Canada Victoria - I. hard
19.06.18
1st round
vs. Gail Brodsky3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
USA Naples - Clay
28.05.18
q 2
vs. Salome Devidze4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
28.05.18
q 1
vs. Ashley Vielma6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
USA Osprey - Clay
23.05.18
qual.
vs. Hailey Baptiste0-6, 6-0, 7-10 lostmatch details
22.05.18
q 2
vs. Gianna Pielet6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
21.05.18
q 1
vs. Sophia Kermet6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Trinidad Tacarigua - Hard
12.05.18
fin
vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
11.05.18
1/2
vs. Gail Brodsky7-5, 7-66 winmatch details
10.05.18
1/4
vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
<