INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ju-Eun Kim vs. Pei-Chi Lee - H2H matches
03.09.12 | 1st round | Pei-Chi Lee | Ju-Eun Kim | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Yeong Wol | Hard |
17.10.11 | qual. | Ju-Eun Kim | Pei-Chi Lee | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Seoul | Hard |
Ju-Eun Kim form & Pei-Chi Lee form
Ju-Eun Kim - last matches
Sangju - I. hard | ||||
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Kanako Morisaki | - | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Ah Song | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.06.18 qual. | vs. Qianxin Kong | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Seohyeon Kim | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Da Bin Jun | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
15.06.17 2nd round | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 7-5, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Do Hee Bae | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Soomin Kim | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 1st round | vs. Dabin Kim | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sangju - Hard | ||||
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.16 1st round | vs. Sang Hee Park | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Jin Ju Lee | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Jiakang Li | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 2 | vs. Soyeon Park | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
31.08.16 1st round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.16 q 2 | vs. Ju Eun Heo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
29.08.16 qual. | vs. Su San Na Sim | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.16 q 1 | vs. Chae Hyun Sim | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
11.07.16 q 2 | vs. Mijeong Park | - | match details | |
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Yu-Mi Hwang | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
04.07.16 1st round | vs. Yan Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.16 qual. | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 4-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
04.07.16 q 1 | vs. Ji Yun Park | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.16 q 2 | vs. Mijeong Park | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Ji-Hyun Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.16 q 2 | vs. Brooke Winley | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Sangju - Hard | ||||
20.06.16 1st round | vs. Yan Wang | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
25.05.16 1st round | vs. Harriet Dart | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Pei-Chi Lee - last matches
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 fin | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Erika Sema | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Tzu-Ying Tseng | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 7-64, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Youna Kim | 6-0, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Fukuoka - Carpet | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Gifu - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Boulter | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Fukui - Hard | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Osaka - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.04.23 1st round | vs. Kurea Hayasaka | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Osaka - Hard | ||||
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Emerson Jones | 6-75, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Azuna Ichioka | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kofu - Hard | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
06.03.23 qual. | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-1, 1-6, 1-6 | match details |