INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Julia Boserup vs. Grace Min - H2H matches
24.08.16 | q 1 | Grace Min | Julia Boserup | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | New York | Hard |
28.03.11 | qual. | Julia Boserup | Grace Min | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | Pelham | Clay |
Julia Boserup form & Grace Min form
Julia Boserup - last matches
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
25.02.18 qual. | vs. Naomi Broady | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Neel | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
21.02.18 1st round | vs. Misaki Doi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Surprise - Hard | ||||
16.02.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 7-63, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.18 1/4 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.02.18 1st round | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
01.02.18 2nd round | vs. Madison Brengle | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.18 1st round | vs. Jovana Jovic | 6-77, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Newport Beach - Hard | ||||
23.01.18 1st round | vs. Nicole Gibbs | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.18 q 2 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.18 q 1 | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.12.17 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Honolulu - Hard | ||||
25.11.17 1/2 | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.17 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.17 2nd round | vs. Misaki Doi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.17 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Waco - Hard | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 6-77, 7-61, 1-6 | match details | |
Tyler - Hard | ||||
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Sesil Karatantcheva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Macon - Hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Irina Falconi | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.17 1st round | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Vancouver - Hard | ||||
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Toronto - Hard | ||||
05.08.17 q 1 | vs. Camila Giorgi | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Shelby Rogers | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Southsea - Grass | ||||
29.06.17 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Ilkley - Grass | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Kai-Chen Chang | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
14.06.17 2nd round | vs. Donna Vekic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.06.17 1st round | vs. Laura Robson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Surbiton - Grass | ||||
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-71, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
28.05.17 1st round | vs. Petra Kvitova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Grace Min - last matches
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexa Noel | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ellie Douglas | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Fangran Tian | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-67, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ann Li | 1-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 qual. | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Melichar | 6-1, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Lexington - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
26.07.23 qual. | vs. Mary Stoiana | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Hadley Doyle | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |