INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Julia Cohen vs. Alize Lim - H2H matches
15.11.10 | 1/2 | Julia Cohen | Alize Lim | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Niteroi | Clay |
Julia Cohen form & Alize Lim form
Julia Cohen - last matches
Landisville - Hard | ||||
10.08.15 q 1 | vs. Akiko Okuda | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.08.15 q 2 | vs. Petra Januskova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rock Hill - Hard | ||||
06.10.14 1st round | vs. Marie Norris | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Albuquerque - Hard | ||||
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Johanna Konta | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
New Haven - Hard | ||||
15.08.14 q 1 | vs. Annika Beck | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Landisville - Hard | ||||
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Sanaz Marand | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Baku - Hard | ||||
20.07.14 q 1 | vs. Danka Kovinic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
05.07.14 q 1 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 5-7, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Siofok - Clay | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Kristina Kucova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Jil Teichmann | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Florencia Molinero | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Indian Harbour - Clay | ||||
28.04.14 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
21.04.14 1st round | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dothan - Clay | ||||
14.04.14 1st round | vs. Polina Vinogradova | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
06.04.14 q 2 | vs. Francoise Abanda | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
05.04.14 q 1 | vs. Anna Katalina Alzate Esmurzaeva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Medellin - Clay | ||||
31.03.14 1st round | vs. Varvara Flink | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
Osprey - Clay | ||||
24.03.14 1st round | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Innisbrook - Clay | ||||
17.03.14 q 1 | vs. Nicole Coopersmith | 6-0, 3-0, Nicole Coopersmith - retired | match details | |
17.03.14 q 2 | vs. Alejandra Cisneros | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
10.03.14 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
10.02.14 1st round | vs. Wendy Qi-Wen Zhang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.14 2nd round | vs. Emma Higuchi | 4-6, - Julia Cohen - retired | match details | |
Launceston - Hard | ||||
03.02.14 2nd round | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 6-1, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.02.14 1st round | vs. Monique Adamczak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Burnie - Hard | ||||
27.01.14 1st round | vs. Storm Hunter | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |
Alize Lim - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Elina Popescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.22 qual. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 2 | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 7-5, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.20 qual. | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
03.09.20 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 4-6, 7-60 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.01.20 1/4 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.20 2nd round | vs. Margaux Orange | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Sofia Neri | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W80 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 q 1 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Cagnes - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
13.04.19 1/2 | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-0, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.04.19 1/4 | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Sherazad Reix | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |