INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Louise Brunskog vs. Julia Mayr - H2H matches
10.10.11 | 2nd round | Julia Mayr | Louise Brunskog | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Louise Brunskog form & Julia Mayr form
Louise Brunskog - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 3-6, 0-1, - Louise Brunskog - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. June Bjork | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-5, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2-6, - Louise Brunskog - retired | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Linea Bajraliu | 7-61, 7-61 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Pettersson | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Svahn | 6-74, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 6-2, 2-6, 0-2, - Louise Brunskog - retired | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 4-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 6-4, 4-0, Lidia Moreno Arias - retired | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Irene Lavino | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
19.10.22 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Candela Aparisi Gonzalez-Vallarino | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 2 | vs. Erica Brennan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
24.09.22 fin | vs. Olga Helmi | 0-4, - Louise Brunskog - retired | match details | |
23.09.22 1/2 | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
22.09.22 1/4 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.09.22 2nd round | vs. Patricia Rodriguez Carretero | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-75, 6-73 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Roisin Gilheany | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Syria La Cerra | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Julia Mayr - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.01.13 1st round | vs. Sanae Ohta | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.13 2nd round | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 3-6, 3-3, - Julia Mayr - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.13 1st round | vs. Jin-A Lee | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
Clermond Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
24.09.12 qual. | vs. Josepha Adam | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
24.09.12 1st round | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Mestre - Clay | ||||
03.09.12 1st round | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
Caslano - Clay | ||||
27.08.12 1st round | vs. Clelia Melena | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.12 1/4 | vs. Daria Salnikova | 6-1, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.12 2nd round | vs. Bianca Koch | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
20.08.12 1st round | vs. Zuzana Luknarova | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
06.08.12 qual. | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.08.12 q 2 | vs. Janina Toljan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.12 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
30.07.12 q 1 | vs. Rosalie Willig | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.07.12 qual. | vs. Anaeve Pain | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
30.07.12 2nd round | vs. Sandra Zahlavova | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
30.07.12 1st round | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
23.07.12 1/4 | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.07.12 1/2 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
23.07.12 1st round | vs. Jasmina Kajtazovic | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
23.07.12 fin | vs. Zuzana Zalabska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.07.12 2nd round | vs. Diana Sumova | 3-6, 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
16.07.12 1/2 | vs. Irina Buryachok | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.12 1/4 | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.07.12 fin | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.12 q 1 | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.12 1st round | vs. Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | 5-7, 7-5, 4-1, Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger - retired | match details | |
16.07.12 qual. | vs. Georgia Brescia | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.07.12 2nd round | vs. Agnese Zucchini | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Rovereto - Clay | ||||
02.07.12 2nd round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 7-66, 3-6, 6-75 | match details |