INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Julia Mayr vs. Reka-Luca Jani - H2H matches
23.07.12 | 1/2 | Julia Mayr | Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | Bad Waltersdorf | Clay |
07.06.10 | 1st round | Julia Mayr | Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Budapest | Clay |
Julia Mayr form & Reka-Luca Jani form
Julia Mayr - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.01.13 2nd round | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 3-6, 3-3, - Julia Mayr - retired | match details | |
21.01.13 1st round | vs. Sanae Ohta | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.13 1st round | vs. Jin-A Lee | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
Clermond Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
24.09.12 qual. | vs. Josepha Adam | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
24.09.12 1st round | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Mestre - Clay | ||||
03.09.12 1st round | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
Caslano - Clay | ||||
27.08.12 2nd round | vs. Bianca Koch | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.12 1st round | vs. Clelia Melena | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.12 1/4 | vs. Daria Salnikova | 6-1, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
20.08.12 1st round | vs. Zuzana Luknarova | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
06.08.12 q 2 | vs. Janina Toljan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.12 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.12 qual. | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
30.07.12 1st round | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.12 q 1 | vs. Rosalie Willig | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.07.12 qual. | vs. Anaeve Pain | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
30.07.12 2nd round | vs. Sandra Zahlavova | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
23.07.12 1/4 | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.07.12 1/2 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
23.07.12 1st round | vs. Jasmina Kajtazovic | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
23.07.12 fin | vs. Zuzana Zalabska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.07.12 2nd round | vs. Diana Sumova | 3-6, 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
16.07.12 2nd round | vs. Agnese Zucchini | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.07.12 1/2 | vs. Irina Buryachok | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.12 1/4 | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.07.12 fin | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.12 q 1 | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.12 1st round | vs. Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | 5-7, 7-5, 4-1, Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger - retired | match details | |
16.07.12 qual. | vs. Georgia Brescia | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Rovereto - Clay | ||||
02.07.12 2nd round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 7-66, 3-6, 6-75 | match details |
Reka-Luca Jani - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-65, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Crawley | 1-6, 7-65, 6-76 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 3rd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Makarska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |