INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Julia Stamatova vs. Amandine Cazeaux - H2H matches
26.05.14 | 1/4 | Julia Stamatova | Amandine Cazeaux | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Netanya | Hard |
07.02.11 | q 2 | Julia Stamatova | Amandine Cazeaux | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Mallorca | Clay |
Julia Stamatova form & Amandine Cazeaux form
Julia Stamatova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-6, - Julia Stamatova - retired | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Marie Vogt | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ema Kovacevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Milana Safiullina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Stojanova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 1-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 6-3, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Annika Maria Glaser | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-62, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Gandolfi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-62, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 2-0, Tamara Curovic - retired | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-78, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 0-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details |
Amandine Cazeaux - last matches
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Alice Battesti | 6-2, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 2-3, - Amandine Cazeaux - retired | match details | |
29.11.21 qual. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-4, Magdalena Stoilkovska - retired | match details | |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Madalena Amil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
22.11.21 q 1 | vs. Lena Couto | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Aix - Clay | ||||
30.08.21 q 1 | vs. Esther Bataille | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.02.21 q 2 | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Jillian Louise Roa | 6-2, 6-73, 13-11 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.21 q 1 | vs. Helene Scholsen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Marta Custic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Claudia Pastor Sancho | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Platja - Clay | ||||
27.10.20 qual. | vs. Helene Pellicano | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Paula Sanchez Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Karen Marthiens | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Guatemala - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Romary Cardenas Rifka | 7-66, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Santarem - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Schena Benamar | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Hili Kronzon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Sabrina Kalandarov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ofer Kivity | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Francesca Bullani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |