INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maria Lourdes Carle vs. Julia Stamatova - H2H matches
09.05.17 | 1st round | Julia Stamatova | Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Maria Lourdes Carle form & Julia Stamatova form
Maria Lourdes Carle - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 7-62, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Harriet Dart | 1-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Taylah Preston | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Caty McNally | 0-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
15.12.23 1/2 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Laura Badia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Riera | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/4 | vs. Diane Parry | 7-62, 6-3 | match details |
Julia Stamatova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-6, - Julia Stamatova - retired | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Marie Vogt | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ema Kovacevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Milana Safiullina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Stojanova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 1-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 6-3, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Annika Maria Glaser | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-62, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Gandolfi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-62, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 2-0, Tamara Curovic - retired | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-78, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 0-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details |