Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Brazil
26.04.97, 26 years
10.178 $
26.04.97, 26 years
10.178 $
Julieta Estable vs. Erika Drozd Pereira - H2H matches
06.09.18 | 2nd round | Julieta Estable | Erika Drozd Pereira | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Luque | Hard |
18.02.18 | q 1 | Julieta Estable | Erika Drozd Pereira | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Curitiba | Clay |
Julieta Estable form & Erika Drozd Pereira form
Julieta Estable - last matches
Erika Drozd Pereira - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 7-5, 0-6, 12-14 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 6-1, 5-7, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-4, 0-6, 7-10 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Florencia Araya | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Adelina Baravi | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Helena Jansen Figueras | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Constance Sibille | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Luque - Hard | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Pamela Wu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Melisa Morales | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Lambare - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Carla Lucero | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.18 1st round | vs. Aimee Tarun | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Priyanka Shah | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Zhima Du | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.05.18 q 1 | vs. Mariya Khylymendyk | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Anna Laguza | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Villa Del - Clay | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Chloe Hamlin | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Marcela Bueno | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details |