France
23.01.99, 25 years
23.01.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Juliette Loliee vs. Elvina Kalieva - H2H matches
15.04.19 | qual. | Juliette Loliee | Elvina Kalieva | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
Juliette Loliee form & Elvina Kalieva form
Juliette Loliee - last matches
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 1-6, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 0-6, 7-10 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Claudia Marcela Silva Aragon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Rania Azziz | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Schena Benamar | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.04.19 qual. | vs. Aline Thommen | 5-7, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.04.19 qual. | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Myriam Gheziel | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Justine Pysson | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Julieta Estable | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.12.18 q 1 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.12.18 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.18 q 1 | vs. Valentina Giavazzi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.18 1/4 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.18 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.12.18 qual. | vs. Ali Collins | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.18 q 1 | vs. Martina Girardi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Lea Tholey | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Timotin | 6-0, 1-6, 7-63 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Alice Rame | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Marie Mattel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Elvina Kalieva - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Maya Joint | 6-2, 6-78, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-76, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 3rd round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Robin Montgomery | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Allie Kiick | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 6-4, 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Megan Mccray | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Hanna Chang | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 2nd round | vs. Taylor Townsend | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
16.09.23 qual. | vs. Demi Schuurs | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 q 2 | vs. Katrina Scott | 6-76, 2-6 | match details |