INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi vs. Julyette Steur - H2H matches
12.09.18 | 1st round | Julyette Steur | Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Cairo | Clay |
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi form & Julyette Steur form
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi - last matches
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 7-64, 3-4, - Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi - retired | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jessie Aney | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Naho Sato | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Pooja Ingale | 6-0, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Suhitha Maruri | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 1-6, 0-3, - Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi - retired | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Sonal Patil | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Priyanka Rodricks | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 q 2 | vs. Yilin Yan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Roisin Gilheany | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Riana Tan | 0-6, - Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi - retired | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 qual. | vs. Riana Tan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 4-6, 2-3, - Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi - retired | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Lytneva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 0-6, 0-2, - Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi - retired | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.04.23 1st round | vs. Meisha Kendall-Woseley | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-2, Anouck Vrancken Peeters - retired | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Roua Limem | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Pune - Hard | ||||
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Soha Sadiq | 4-6, - Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi - retired | match details | |
W40 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.23 qual. | vs. Ziva Falkner | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Arthi Muniyan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gwalior - Hard | ||||
30.12.22 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Julyette Steur - last matches
W60+H La - Clay | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 6-4, 2-6, 10-12 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
30.06.20 1st round | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.20 1st round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.06.20 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.02.20 fin | vs. Jiangxue Han | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.20 1/4 | vs. Nina Stadler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.20 1/2 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
15.02.20 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.20 1st round | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.20 1/4 | vs. Andreea Rosca | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.12.19 fin | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.12.19 1/2 | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Clarissa Gai | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
08.12.19 fin | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.12.19 1/2 | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Marion Viertler | 7-5, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
15.11.19 1/4 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |