Thailand
12.01.95, 29 years
12.01.95, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson - H2H matches
04.02.19 | qual. | Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai form & Kajsa Rinaldo Persson form
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai - last matches
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 7-66, 6-75, 4-10 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Dolavee Tumthong | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Susanne Celik | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Eva Siska | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Amber Washington | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
05.12.18 2nd round | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.12.18 1st round | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-4, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
26.11.18 1st round | vs. Chie Kezuka | 5-7, 6-1, 6-72 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
14.11.18 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Julaluck Sae-Eung | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Sophia Bursulaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.11.18 q 2 | vs. Thitirat Kanaphuet | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Chanikarn Silakul | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
01.09.18 q 2 | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
05.05.18 q 1 | vs. Xinyu Cai | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
01.05.18 qual. | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-2, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Natasha Palha | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 2 | vs. Prarisa Rachdanone | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.02.18 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Constanze Stepan | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
04.02.18 q 1 | vs. Lillian Gabrielsen | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
29.01.18 qual. | vs. Jade Lewis | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.18 q 2 | vs. Rishika Sunkara | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alice Battesti | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 7-62, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-2, 1-6, 10-12 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Katie Boulter | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Snigur | 7-69, 0-6, 1-2, - Kajsa Rinaldo Persson - retired | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Mika Stojsavljevic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Imogen Haddad | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ciara Moore | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |