MATCH
12.04.17 | 2nd round | Kamila Kerimbayeva | Lisa Matviyenko | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Shymkent | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Kamila Kerimbayeva | Lisa Matviyenko | |
1st SERVE % | 69/106 (65%) | 86/128 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 41/69 (59%) | 44/86 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/37 (41%) | 19/42 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/25 (32%) | 7/14 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 65/128 (51%) | 50/106 (47%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 121/234 (52%) | 113/234 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 5 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kamila Kerimbayeva vs. Lisa Matviyenko - H2H matches
12.04.17 | 2nd round | Kamila Kerimbayeva | Lisa Matviyenko | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | Shymkent | Clay |
27.04.16 | 2nd round | Lisa Matviyenko | Kamila Kerimbayeva | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Shymkent | Clay |
Kamila Kerimbayeva form & Lisa Matviyenko form
Kamila Kerimbayeva - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.10.20 q 1 | vs. Melody Hefti | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 5-7, 6-4, 10-2 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Beyda Baykal | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 qual. | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 6-2, 3-6, 2-7, - Kamila Kerimbayeva - retired | match details | |
13.02.20 q 2 | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Isabella Nunez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Engy Abouelseoud | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Mariam Samy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Clarissa Gai | 0-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 7-65, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 1-6, 7-63, 10-8 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Kurz | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Demi Tran | 6-0, 6-76, 6-10 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-0, 6-4 | match details |
Lisa Matviyenko - last matches
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Zaja | 6-77, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, - Lisa Matviyenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 7-61, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Betina Stummer | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 3-6, 0-2, - Lisa Matviyenko - retired | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | match details |