MATCH
31.08.19 | 1/2 | Kamilla Rakhimova | Amina Anshba | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | W25+H Penza | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Kamilla Rakhimova | Amina Anshba | |
1st SERVE % | 47/77 (61%) | 61/82 (74%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/47 (60%) | 33/61 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/30 (57%) | 7/21 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/14 (43%) | 3/6 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 42/82 (51%) | 32/77 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 87/159 (55%) | 72/159 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Kamilla Rakhimova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Amina Anshba | |
0-0 | ||
Kamilla Rakhimova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
2-1 | Amina Anshba | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
4-1 | Amina Anshba | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-40 | ||
Kamilla Rakhimova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Amina Anshba | |
0-0 | ||
Kamilla Rakhimova | 0-1 | |
1-1 | Amina Anshba | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Kamilla Rakhimova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Amina Anshba | |
0-0 | ||
Kamilla Rakhimova | 2-3 | |
3-3 | Amina Anshba | |
Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-4 | |
3-5 | Amina Anshba | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
Kamilla Rakhimova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP], A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Amina Anshba | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Kamilla Rakhimova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
1-2 | Amina Anshba | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Kamilla Rakhimova | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Amina Anshba | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Kamilla Rakhimova | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Amina Anshba | |
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kamilla Rakhimova vs. Amina Anshba - H2H matches
31.08.19 | 1/2 | Kamilla Rakhimova | Amina Anshba | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | W25+H Penza | Hard |
Kamilla Rakhimova form & Amina Anshba form
Kamilla Rakhimova - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Claire Liu | 6-4, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Diane Parry | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-3, 6-74, 7-65 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 qual. | vs. Magdalena Frech | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Diane Parry | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Emina Bektas | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 7-63, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
30.09.23 qual. | vs. Katie Boulter | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Emina Bektas | 3-6, 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Belinda Bencic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details |
Amina Anshba - last matches
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-75, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 qual. | vs. Eva Vedder | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Sijia Wei | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alina Korneeva | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-1, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Anne Schaefer | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Tereza Martincova | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Barbora Palicova | Barbora Palicova - walk over | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Astra Sharma | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 1st round | vs. Magdalena Smekalova | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 3-6, 6-75 | match details |