INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kana Daniel vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez - H2H matches
23.04.12 | 1st round | Kana Daniel | Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 7-61, 6-2 | match details | Vic | Clay |
16.04.12 | q 1 | Kana Daniel | Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Les Franqueses | Hard |
Kana Daniel form & Georgina Garcia-Perez form
Kana Daniel - last matches
Bethany Beach - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 q 2 | vs. Sophia Whittle | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.18 qual. | vs. Salome Devidze | 7-5, 6-78, 5-7 | match details | |
Naples - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 2nd round | vs. Ashley Kratzer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
28.05.18 q 2 | vs. Maryann Rompf | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Nicole Hammond | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
28.05.18 q 1 | vs. Dagmar Zdrubecka | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Osprey - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Ashley Kratzer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
23.04.18 q 1 | vs. Mari Osaka | 1-6, 0-4, - Kana Daniel - retired | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
17.03.18 1/2 | vs. Helene Scholsen | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
16.03.18 1/4 | vs. Lou Adler | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Olivia Nicholls | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Petit Bourg - Hard | ||||
17.01.18 2nd round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.18 1st round | vs. Francesca M. Fanchin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
13.11.17 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 2 | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Gorchanyuk | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
23.10.17 q 2 | vs. Aleksa Cveticanin | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Jessica Wacnik | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
Stillwater - Hard | ||||
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Katarina Adamovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-0, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Sarvinoz Saidhujaeva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Georgina Garcia-Perez - last matches
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Olga Helmi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Gomez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 1/2 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Makenna Jones | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 7-5, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Yecla - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Monzon - Hard | ||||
18.05.23 1/4 | vs. Ellen Perez | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, - Georgina Garcia-Perez - retired | match details | |
W25+H Tossa - Carpet | ||||
07.05.23 fin | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
06.05.23 1/2 | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 7-62, 7-5 | match details |