Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
10.06.93, 30 years
10.06.93, 30 years
Karla Mraz vs. Pauline Lollia - H2H matches
22.03.10 | 1st round | Karla Mraz | Pauline Lollia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Gonesse | Clay |
Karla Mraz form & Pauline Lollia form
Karla Mraz - last matches
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
15.05.10 q 1 | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Tessenderlo - Clay | ||||
12.04.10 2nd round | vs. Michaela Pochabova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.10 1/4 | vs. Nicola Geuer | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.04.10 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Torhout - I. hard | ||||
05.04.10 1st round | vs. Lina Stanciute | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
22.03.10 1st round | vs. Pauline Lollia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.03.10 2nd round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
15.03.10 1st round | vs. Sofie Oyen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.10 2nd round | vs. Morgane Pons | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
15.03.10 1/4 | vs. Claire De Gubernatis | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
08.03.10 1st round | vs. Constance Sibille | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.10 2nd round | vs. Ganna Piven | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
01.03.10 2nd round | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.03.10 1st round | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
25.01.10 1st round | vs. Yingying Duan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.10 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Grela | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.01.10 1/4 | vs. Mathilde Johansson | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
11.01.10 2nd round | vs. Margit Ruutel | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.01.10 1st round | vs. Anastasia Mukhametova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
02.11.09 1st round | vs. Camila Giorgi | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Saint Raphael - I. hard | ||||
19.10.09 1st round | vs. Severine Beltrame | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
12.10.09 1st round | vs. Sandra Zahlavova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.09 2nd round | vs. Yulia Fedossova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
05.10.09 1st round | vs. Yuliya Beygelzimer | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Granada - Hard | ||||
28.09.09 1st round | vs. Justine Ozga | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.09 2nd round | vs. Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
20.09.09 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Panova | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.09 q 1 | vs. Maria Kondratieva | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
07.09.09 1st round | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
10.08.09 1st round | vs. Kinnie Laisne | 6-75, 2-6 | match details |
Pauline Lollia - last matches
Antalya - Hard | ||||
21.04.14 q 1 | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 1-6, 7-60, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
14.04.14 q 2 | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.04.14 qual. | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.04.14 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Hadjieva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.04.14 q 2 | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
03.03.14 q 2 | vs. Katharina Hering | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.03.14 q 1 | vs. Eugenie Chapelle | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Bron - I. hard | ||||
24.02.14 q 1 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
24.02.14 qual. | vs. Carmen Lopez-Rueda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.14 1st round | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 6-73, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Petit Bourg - Hard | ||||
20.01.14 2nd round | vs. Khristina Blajkevitch | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.01.14 1st round | vs. Parris Todd | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint Martin - Hard | ||||
13.01.14 1st round | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.01.14 2nd round | vs. Maia A. Magill | 6-76, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
13.01.14 qual. | vs. Maria Zubkova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Fort De - Hard | ||||
06.01.14 qual. | vs. Shanon Bronzi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.01.14 1st round | vs. Sherazad Reix | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Gosier - Hard | ||||
10.01.11 qual. | vs. Marine Meraut | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Saint Martin - Hard | ||||
03.01.11 qual. | vs. Surina De Beer | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
03.01.11 q 1 | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
22.03.10 1st round | vs. Karla Mraz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
03.11.08 1st round | vs. Neda Kozic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |