USA
05.03.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
29.01.03, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Karolina Szmit vs. Natalie Augustinova - H2H matches
Karolina Szmit form & Natalie Augustinova form
Karolina Szmit - last matches
Jablonec Nad - Carpet |
04.12.18 qual. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
03.12.18 q 1 | vs. Adela Dorreova | 7-64, 6-0 | | match details |
Frydek Mistek - Clay |
10.09.18 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Surova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
08.09.18 q 1 | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Prague - Clay |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
03.09.18 q 2 | vs. Emma Erin Kiernan | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
03.09.18 qual. | vs. Regina Husak | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Ricany - Clay |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Tereza Jankovska | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Petra Kucerova | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
Budapest - Clay |
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Alica Rusova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Vanesa Basara | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Warsaw - Clay |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Diana Sumova | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
Jablonec Nad - Clay |
24.06.18 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Zajda | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | | match details |
Prerov - Clay |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ani Vangelova | 2-6, 6-74 | | match details |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | | match details |
Trnava - I. hard |
04.02.18 q 1 | vs. Nataliya Pogribnyak | 6-4, 2-6, 6-71 | | match details |
Mragowo - Clay |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Anna-Lena Neuwirth | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Torun - Clay |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Warsaw - Clay |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Inga Strelchuk | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Zawada - Carpet |
14.11.16 q 1 | vs. Olga Fridman | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Zielona Gora - Clay |
11.05.15 q 1 | vs. Olga Terletska | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
11.05.15 q 2 | vs. Ribana Roth | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Natalie Augustinova - last matches
W25 Jablonec - Clay |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Gina Feistel | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Skrabalova | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
18.07.22 1st round | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
27.06.22 q 2 | vs. Iva Sepa | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Carpet |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
31.10.21 q 2 | vs. Victoria Wiche | - Natalie Augustinova - walk over | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Sofia Haseth | 7-65, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Melilla - Clay |
17.09.21 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.09.21 1st round | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 2-6, 7-64, 10-6 | | match details |
W60 Prague - Clay |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Prerov - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Bratislava - Clay |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 3-6, 7-5, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-0, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
23.05.21 q 2 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.05.21 q 1 | vs. Zoe Richard | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ema Bubalo | 6-72, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Petrovic | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Dora Olgungul | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |