INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Chikalkina vs. Katarina Kuzmova - H2H matches
19.11.18 | qual. | Katarina Kuzmova | Anastasia Chikalkina | 2-1, Katarina Kuzmova - retired | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Anastasia Chikalkina form & Katarina Kuzmova form
Anastasia Chikalkina - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-2, 0-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Camille Verden Anderson | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Anita Wagner | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-2, - Anastasia Chikalkina - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Elisabeth Chantraine | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 7-5, Valeriya Pogrebnyak - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 0-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Marina Timofeeva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
30.07.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Margaux Bovy | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Kuprina | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.18 qual. | vs. Sofya Treshcheva | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Daria Mishina | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-75, 6-76 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Azradeniz Comlek | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Anastasia Veselova | 4-6, 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 7-63, 6-76 | match details |
Katarina Kuzmova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Frayman | 1-4, - Katarina Kuzmova - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 5-1, Mirjana Jovanovic - retired | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Noemie Dadoun | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |