Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
India
30.03.99, 25 years
30.03.99, 25 years
Katarzyna Kawa vs. Aastha Dargude - H2H matches
22.12.14 | q 1 | Katarzyna Kawa | Aastha Dargude | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Pune | Hard |
15.12.14 | q 1 | Katarzyna Kawa | Aastha Dargude | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Navi Mumbai | Hard |
Katarzyna Kawa form & Aastha Dargude form
Katarzyna Kawa - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alina Korneeva | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mia Ristic | 7-62, 7-67 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 0-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/2 | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |
Aastha Dargude - last matches
Gwalior - Hard | ||||
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Natasha Palha | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bhopal - Hard | ||||
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Solapur - Hard | ||||
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Saumya Vig | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Shivani Swarup Ingle | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Colombo - Clay | ||||
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Alija Merdeeva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Dabin Kim | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Reza Timmerman | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Si Qi Liu | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Jiahuan He | 6-2, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Aurangabad - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 1st round | vs. Alexandra Walters | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Sri Sai Shivani K. | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
19.12.16 q 1 | vs. Amina Anshba | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
12.12.16 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Solapur - Hard | ||||
05.12.16 qual. | vs. Dakshata Girishkumar Patel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Moulika Ram | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
26.10.16 2nd round | vs. Nidhi Chilumula | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.16 1st round | vs. Aareyalee Amrutsinh Chavan | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
21.12.15 q 1 | vs. Britt Geukens | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
14.12.15 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Indore - Hard | ||||
07.12.15 qual. | vs. Jitasha Shastri M | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
07.12.15 1st round | vs. Chun-Yan He | 7-66, 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
07.12.15 q 1 | vs. Shrishti Daas | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Gulbarga - Hard | ||||
23.11.15 1st round | vs. Chun-Yan He | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.15 1/4 | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.11.15 2nd round | vs. Sneha Padamata | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
23.11.15 qual. | vs. Swetha Nalikala | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Gulbarga - Hard | ||||
16.11.15 q 1 | vs. Sahan Shetty | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.15 qual. | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 7-5, 6-3 | match details |