INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Katerina Kaminkova vs. Marcelina Podlinska - H2H matches
03.08.15 | qual. | Katerina Kaminkova | Marcelina Podlinska | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Vienna | Clay |
Katerina Kaminkova form & Marcelina Podlinska form
Katerina Kaminkova - last matches
Prague - Clay | ||||
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
St. Poelten - Clay | ||||
31.08.15 2nd round | vs. Julia Grabher | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Lisa Friess | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Innsbruck - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Salas | 4-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
10.08.15 q 2 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.08.15 qual. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.15 q 1 | vs. Regina Cernicka | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.08.15 q 2 | vs. Chiara De Vito | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Szczawno Zdroj - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 q 2 | vs. Victoria Smirnova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.05.15 qual. | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 qual. | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Iuliana Oante | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
20.04.15 1/4 | vs. Iva Mekovec | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
20.04.15 2nd round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 q 1 | vs. Milica Cubranovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.03.15 qual. | vs. Alexandra Valenstein | 6-3, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
30.03.15 2nd round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Martina Basic | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.02.15 q 1 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.02.15 qual. | vs. Darya Lebesheva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Caroline Rohde-Moe | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sousse - Hard | ||||
08.12.14 2nd round | vs. Demi Schuurs | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.14 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 3-6, 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 qual. | vs. Darya Shulzhanok | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.09.14 1st round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.09.14 q 2 | vs. Marina Ivanova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Marcelina Podlinska - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nina Vargova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Klio Maria Ioannou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maide Damla Oezay | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Lara Russiniello | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Amina Salibayeva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Toma | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-71, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Tijana Sretenovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 7-65, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Sara Borkop | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Catarina Silva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Sacco | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details |