MATCH
23.09.13 | 2nd round | Katerina Kramperova | Lina Stanciute | 6-72, 6-4, 6-2 | Loughborough | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Katerina Kramperova vs. Lina Stanciute - H2H matches
27.10.14 | qual. | Lina Stanciute | Katerina Kramperova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Istanbul | I. hard |
23.09.13 | 2nd round | Katerina Kramperova | Lina Stanciute | 6-72, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Loughborough | I. hard |
Katerina Kramperova form & Lina Stanciute form
Katerina Kramperova - last matches
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 q 2 | vs. Chiara Grimm | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Tampa - Clay | ||||
16.03.17 2nd round | vs. Mari Osaka | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.17 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 2-2, Elizaveta Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Rosalyn Small | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.17 qual. | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Carla Touly | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Yao Chen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Victoria Flores | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 2 | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Nicole Frenkel | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
30.09.16 1/4 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.16 2nd round | vs. Huliya Esen | 6-75, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.16 1st round | vs. Dominique Karregat | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
14.09.16 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.09.16 qual. | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.16 q 1 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
07.09.16 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Mihaela Kaftanova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
29.08.16 qual. | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.16 q 1 | vs. Diana Antonia Iordache | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.16 q 2 | vs. Desirae Krawczyk | Desirae Krawczyk - walk over | match details | |
Plzen - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Karolina Cechova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.08.16 qual. | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
25.07.16 q 2 | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Diana Sumova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Lina Stanciute - last matches
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
10.11.14 q 1 | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.14 qual. | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-4, 6-73, 7-5 | match details | |
10.11.14 2nd round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Bath - I. hard | ||||
03.11.14 q 1 | vs. Eden Richardson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.14 qual. | vs. Lucy Brown | 6-1, 3-0, Lucy Brown - retired | match details | |
03.11.14 2nd round | vs. Alberta Brianti | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.11.14 1st round | vs. Amy Bowtell | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.14 q 1 | vs. Nikol Yordanova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Ana Vrljic | 4-6, 7-62, 5-7 | match details | |
27.10.14 qual. | vs. Katerina Kramperova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Harriet Dart | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
15.09.14 q 1 | vs. Vimbai Patience Ugaro | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
15.09.14 qual. | vs. Myrtille Georges | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Barnstaple - I. hard | ||||
01.09.14 2nd round | vs. Indy De Vroome | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.09.14 1/4 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Georgina Axon | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Lauren Mcminn | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
St.Petersburg - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.14 q 1 | vs. Margarita Shmeleva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.14 qual. | vs. Polina Monova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Woking - Hard | ||||
11.08.14 qual. | vs. Yumi Miyazaki | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.14 q 1 | vs. Lauren Mcminn | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.14 1st round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Sobota / - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
21.07.14 q 2 | vs. Myrtille Georges | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.07.14 qual. | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 q 2 | vs. Nika Kovac | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
30.06.14 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |