INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Patcharin Cheapchadej vs. Katerina Kramperova - H2H matches
09.09.13 | 1st round | Katerina Kramperova | Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Patcharin Cheapchadej form & Katerina Kramperova form
Patcharin Cheapchadej - last matches
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Xinxin Yao | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Saki Imamura | 7-62, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 0-3, - Patcharin Cheapchadej - retired | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 4-6, 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Valery Gynina | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-75, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Abhaya Vemuri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Kamonwan Yodpetch | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Dayeon Back | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |
Katerina Kramperova - last matches
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 q 2 | vs. Chiara Grimm | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Tampa - Clay | ||||
16.03.17 2nd round | vs. Mari Osaka | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.17 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 2-2, Elizaveta Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Rosalyn Small | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.17 qual. | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Carla Touly | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Victoria Flores | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Yao Chen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 2 | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Nicole Frenkel | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
30.09.16 1/4 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.16 2nd round | vs. Huliya Esen | 6-75, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.16 1st round | vs. Dominique Karregat | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
14.09.16 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.09.16 q 1 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.16 qual. | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
07.09.16 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Mihaela Kaftanova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
29.08.16 q 1 | vs. Diana Antonia Iordache | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.16 q 2 | vs. Desirae Krawczyk | Desirae Krawczyk - walk over | match details | |
29.08.16 qual. | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Plzen - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 qual. | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Karolina Cechova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
25.07.16 q 2 | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Diana Sumova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |