INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Xuliu Sun vs. Katerina Kramperova - H2H matches
29.09.14 | 1st round | Katerina Kramperova | Xuliu Sun | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Xuliu Sun form & Katerina Kramperova form
Xuliu Sun - last matches
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Eri Hozumi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 0-6, - Xuliu Sun - retired | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 7-5, Valeria Savinykh - retired | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Ying Zhang | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | match details | |
W100 Suzhou - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
29.09.19 fin | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.19 1/2 | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Jiaxi Lu | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Holly Verner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Qianqian Zhao | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
07.09.19 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Changsha - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Xinyun Han | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Shanshan Guo | 6-2, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eden Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
24.08.19 1/2 | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ziyue Sun | 6-4, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Ziyi Yang | 6-3, 6-76, 10-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Min Liu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Siqi Cao | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Xinyi Chen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Qujing - I. hard | ||||
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Katerina Kramperova - last matches
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 q 2 | vs. Chiara Grimm | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Tampa - Clay | ||||
16.03.17 2nd round | vs. Mari Osaka | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.17 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 2-2, Elizaveta Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
13.03.17 qual. | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Carla Touly | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Rosalyn Small | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Yao Chen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Victoria Flores | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 2 | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Nicole Frenkel | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
30.09.16 1/4 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.16 2nd round | vs. Huliya Esen | 6-75, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.16 1st round | vs. Dominique Karregat | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
14.09.16 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.09.16 q 1 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.16 qual. | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
07.09.16 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Mihaela Kaftanova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
29.08.16 q 2 | vs. Desirae Krawczyk | Desirae Krawczyk - walk over | match details | |
29.08.16 qual. | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.16 q 1 | vs. Diana Antonia Iordache | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Plzen - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 qual. | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Karolina Cechova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Diana Sumova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
25.07.16 q 2 | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details |