Sweden
22.02.99, 25 years
22.02.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Rebecca Ehn vs. Katerina Tsygourova - H2H matches
27.02.17 | q 1 | Katerina Tsygourova | Rebecca Ehn | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Rebecca Ehn form & Katerina Tsygourova form
Rebecca Ehn - last matches
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Agnes Mitteregger | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Hilda Lundstedt | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Muazzez Demirci | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Jasmine Khoshabeh | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 1-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
Sandelfjord - Clay | ||||
21.07.18 q 1 | vs. Kimmy A. Guerin | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 1 | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 6-2, 2-0, Cristina Adamescu - retired | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Molly Helgesson | 7-67, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.02.18 1st round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.02.18 qual. | vs. Lidia Mugelli | 6-72, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Agnes Ornella Biba | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Emilie Hansen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Mia Eklund | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.09.17 1/4 | vs. Francesca Jones | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Paulina Wulcan | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Lund - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Katerina Filip | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 4-6, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Mariella Minetti | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Katerina Tsygourova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jana Otzipka | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ziva Falkner | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 2-6, 6-0, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.12.23 fin | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Panna Bartha | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 5-7, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Irem Kurt | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Natalija Senic | 2-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-2, Anastasia Abbagnato - retired | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Viola Turini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Peretti | 4-6, 6-0, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Diana-Ioana Simionescu | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Alexia Trasca | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |