MATCH
18.05.15 | 2nd round | Katharina Lehnert | Vendula Zovincova | 6-3, 7-5 | Szczawno Zdroj | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Katharina Lehnert vs. Vendula Zovincova - H2H matches
24.06.16 | 1/4 | Vendula Zovincova | Katharina Lehnert | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | Kaltenkirchen | Clay |
18.05.15 | 2nd round | Katharina Lehnert | Vendula Zovincova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Szczawno Zdroj | Clay |
Katharina Lehnert form & Vendula Zovincova form
Katharina Lehnert - last matches
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.03.17 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.03.17 2nd round | vs. Polina Monova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.17 1st round | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 6-1, Veronika Kapshay - retired | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
11.02.17 | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.17 | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.17 | vs. Misaki Doi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.17 | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
Almaty - I. hard | ||||
01.02.17 2nd round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-79, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Almaty - I. hard | ||||
26.01.17 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.17 2nd round | vs. Vera Sakalouskaya | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.01.17 1st round | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 7-63, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
16.01.17 q 1 | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.17 qual. | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chenzhou - Hard | ||||
02.11.16 1st round | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.16 qual. | vs. Yue Yu (2000) | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
24.10.16 q 2 | vs. Zhanlan Wei | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.16 q 1 | vs. Jiakang Li | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
15.10.16 fin | vs. Yixuan Li | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.16 1/2 | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-75, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
13.10.16 1/4 | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.16 2nd round | vs. Arina Taluenko | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
05.10.16 2nd round | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
02.10.16 1st round | vs. Dolavee Tumthong | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
25.09.16 1st round | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
21.09.16 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.16 1st round | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 6-72, 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details |
Vendula Zovincova - last matches
Ricany - Clay | ||||
02.09.18 fin | vs. Julyette Steur | 6-3, 6-72, 7-60 | match details | |
01.09.18 1/2 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.18 1/4 | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Yuval Keren | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.02.18 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
07.12.17 2nd round | vs. Alice Matteucci | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
06.12.17 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
30.11.17 2nd round | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
09.11.17 1/4 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Lou Adler | 7-62, 7-62 | match details | |
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-74, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
29.09.17 1/4 | vs. Johana Markova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Ana Biskic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
15.09.17 2nd round | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 6-4, 6-70 | match details | |
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
02.09.17 1/4 | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.17 1st round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Graz - Clay | ||||
20.08.17 1/2 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.08.17 fin | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |