INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kathrin Woerle vs. Martina Spigarelli - H2H matches
02.07.12 | q 1 | Kathrin Woerle | Martina Spigarelli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Biella | Clay |
Kathrin Woerle form & Martina Spigarelli form
Kathrin Woerle - last matches
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 qual. | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
25.06.18 q 1 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Kreuzlingen - Carpet | ||||
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
03.11.14 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.14 2nd round | vs. Martina Trevisan | - | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
13.05.13 q 1 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
21.04.13 q 2 | vs. Dinah Pfizenmaier | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.13 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Pelham - Clay | ||||
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 0-1, - Kathrin Woerle - retired | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
01.04.13 1st round | vs. Claire Feuerstein | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
01.04.13 2nd round | vs. Allie Kiick | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Osprey - Clay | ||||
25.03.13 q 1 | vs. Ashleigh Barty | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Innisbrook - Clay | ||||
18.03.13 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
16.02.13 q 1 | vs. Jie Zheng | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
09.02.13 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Eilat - Hard | ||||
28.01.13 2nd round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 7-65, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.01.13 1st round | vs. Renata Voracova | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Andrezieux Boutheon - I. hard | ||||
21.01.13 1st round | vs. Magda Linette | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.13 q 2 | vs. Yingying Duan | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.13 q 1 | vs. Zarina Diyas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Ankara - I. hard | ||||
17.12.12 1st round | vs. Danka Kovinic | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Helsinki - Carpet | ||||
15.11.12 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Lykina | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.11.12 1st round | vs. Petra Rampre | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
22.10.12 1st round | vs. Victoria Larriere | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
14.10.12 q 2 | vs. Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.12 q 1 | vs. Marta Sirotkina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
St.Cugat - Clay | ||||
08.10.12 2nd round | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Martina Spigarelli - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Rose Marie Nijkamp | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Carolina Troiano | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gloria Contrino | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-65, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Federica Urgesi | 1-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |