Izrael
27.01.01, 23 years
27.01.01, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Adva Dabah vs. Katyarina Paulenka - H2H matches
05.12.16 | q 2 | Katyarina Paulenka | Adva Dabah | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Tel Aviv | Hard |
Adva Dabah form & Katyarina Paulenka form
Adva Dabah - last matches
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Nicole Nadel | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Shira Chiche | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Daniel Hefner | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Shira Chiche | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Georgia Elizabeth Okropiridze | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Ester Fesiuk | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Sapir Cohen | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
25.10.21 qual. | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Shira Rachel Sivan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Mika Buchnik | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Semra Aksu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Koral Koldobski | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Tiffany William | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Alija Merdeeva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ronnie Naor | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-72, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Mika Misgav | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ofek Katz | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Shahar Biran | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Anita Wagner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Koral Koldobski | Koral Koldobski - walk over | match details | |
W15 Tel - Hard | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Titova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Constanze Stepan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sajur - Hard | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Julia Vulpio | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Katyarina Paulenka - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.03.21 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
23.03.21 qual. | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Daria Mishina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Mariya Dolzhenko | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Rita Atik | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Liepaja - I. hard | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Emma Raducanu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 0-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 2-6, 6-2, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Alica Rusova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-4, 3-1, - Katyarina Paulenka - retired | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ines Nicault | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 6-72, 1-6 | match details |